Biography

3+

Sasha Grey Quick Facts

Alias: Sascha Grey, Sasha Gray
Date of Birth: 3/14/1988
Home Town: Gary, Indiana, USA
Measurements: 32B-26-31
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Sasha Grey Biography

Brown eyed babe Sasha Grey was born in Gary, Indiana 1988. Sasha made her first adult industry appearance in 2006 when she was just 18 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Sasha featured in quite a few adult films which ranged in niche but included anal, masturbation, interracial, gonzo, fetish, gangbang, oral and squirting.

Sasha Grey stands at 5’6 and weighs 110lbs. Sasha Grey’s fans adore her for many reasons but one of which is her delicious 33B-26-31 figure. Sasha does not have any tattoos but she does currently have her navel pierced. Sasha was named Miss July 2007 by Penthouse magazine, Sasha has also won various other awards as well including:

Winner of 2009 XCRO Show award: Mainstream Adult Media Favorite
Winner of AVN Award 2010: Best Anal Sex Scene, Best Oral Sex Scene
Winner of AVN Award 2007: Best Group Sex Scene, Best Three-Way Sex Scene
XBiz Awards 2010 – Crossover Star of the Year
Twistys Treat of the Month – August, 2009.

During her adult career Sasha Grey has worked with a huge range of adult production studios including New Sensations, Jules Jordan Video, Hustler, Red Light District, Acid Rain, Digital Playground, Club Jenna and Evil Angel. Sasha has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including Tommy Gunn, Audrey Bitoni, Kayla Paige, Lisa Daniels, Shay Jordan, Lichelle Marie and Shauna Lenee.

10 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. tony says:

    oh,haha

  2. loop says:

    hi sasha, you are very very sexy.

  3. cristian m says:

    hola sasha me pareses muy hermosa y me gustaria conocerte porfavor escribeme

  4. mohdyusriman says:

    hai

  5. mackaddddy says:

    SA SHA GREY GO AND LOOK WHEN YOU HAVE TIME GO AND LOOK AT AT MACKADDDDY PORFILTE AT MY SPACE AND SEE WANT THINK SASHA GREY FI YOU LIKE WANT YOU SEE ATMY SPACE NO MACK ADDDDY SASHAGREY WRITE BACK MACK ADDDDY SOOON LOVE YOU

  6. çagrı says:

    I love you

  7. dick says:

    give me a chance to work with u, love u Sasha

  8. houssem says:

    hi sasha, you are very beutiful and very nice body and you are very sexy. i lovvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvve you.
    and i love your ass.
    i lovvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvve you

  9. kaan says:

    we are waiting you in İSTANBUL SASHA…LOVE YOU.

  10. KRAZY DAN says:

    HELLO SASHA YOU ARE SO GOOD COCKSUCKER AND I LOVE TO LICK YOUR PUSSY AND LET”S POSITION 69 69 ALL TIMES !!!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *